Anniversary Tournament

October 30, 2026 ·

Looking for custom printing? We're here to help. Get a Quote | Message us on Facebook
Anniversary Tournament (Open play)
Live scoreboard

Live Courts

Court 1On Court
Player 25 & Player 27
Player 26 & Player 28
Round 31
Court 2On Court
Player 32 & Player 22
Player 23 & Player 24
Round 29
Court 3On Court
Player 4 & Player 9
Player 6 & Player 18
Round 27
Court 4Free Court
Free court (ready for next match)

Waiting / On Bench: Player 1, Player 10, Player 12, Player 11, Player 13, Player 14, Player 17, Player 16, Player 15, Player 2, Player 3, Player 5, Player 7, Player 8, Player 19, Player 20, Player 21, Player 29, Player 30, Player 31

Standings

#TeamPlayedWonLostPoint Diff
1Player 1165144
2Player 265144
3Player 1975233
4Player 1854133
5Player 1364222
6Player 364222
7Player 764222
8Player 2164222
9Player 3243122
10Player 1653211
11Player 653211
12Player 953211
13Player 2253211
14Player 2453211
15Player 2953211
16Player 3153211
17Player 106330
18Player 156330
19Player 86330
20Player 20734-11
21Player 5523-11
22Player 4523-11
23Player 23523-11
24Player 14624-22
25Player 17624-22
26Player 25514-33
27Player 26514-33
28Player 27514-33
29Player 28514-33
30Player 30514-33
31Player 1615-44
32Player 12615-44

Matches and Bracket

Round robin, Round 1Court: Court 1Finished
Player 1 & Player 10
Player 12 & Player 11
0:11
Round robin, Round 1Court: Court 2Finished
Player 13 & Player 14
Player 17 & Player 16
0:11
Round robin, Round 1Court: Court 3Finished
Player 15 & Player 2
Player 3 & Player 5
11:0
Round robin, Round 1Court: Court 4Finished
Player 4 & Player 7
Player 6 & Player 8
0:11
Round robin, Round 2Court: Court 1Finished
Player 9 & Player 1
Player 10 & Player 12
11:0
Round robin, Round 3Court: Court 1Finished
Player 11 & Player 9
Player 1 & Player 10
11:0
Round robin, Round 4Court: Court 2Finished
Player 13 & Player 17
Player 14 & Player 16
0:11
Round robin, Round 5Court: Court 4Finished
Player 15 & Player 3
Player 2 & Player 5
0:11
Round robin, Round 6Court: Court 3Finished
Player 12 & Player 15
Player 2 & Player 3
0:11
Round robin, Round 7Court: Court 1Finished
Player 11 & Player 5
Player 9 & Player 1
11:0
Round robin, Round 8Court: Court 1Finished
Player 10 & Player 11
Player 5 & Player 9
11:0
Round robin, Round 9Court: Court 2Finished
Player 13 & Player 16
Player 14 & Player 17
11:0
Round robin, Round 10Court: Court 2Finished
Player 18 & Player 19
Player 20 & Player 21
11:0
Round robin, Round 11Court: Court 2Finished
Player 22 & Player 23
Player 24 & Player 25
0:11
Round robin, Round 12Court: Court 1Finished
Player 26 & Player 27
Player 28 & Player 29
0:11
Round robin, Round 12Court: Court 3Finished
Player 30 & Player 4
Player 19 & Player 20
0:11
Round robin, Round 12Court: Court 4Finished
Player 7 & Player 6
Player 8 & Player 18
11:0
Round robin, Round 13Court: Court 2Finished
Player 21 & Player 22
Player 23 & Player 24
11:0
Round robin, Round 13Court: Court 3Finished
Player 25 & Player 30
Player 4 & Player 19
0:11
Round robin, Round 14Court: Court 2Finished
Player 20 & Player 22
Player 21 & Player 23
0:11
Round robin, Round 15Court: Court 2Finished
Player 24 & Player 12
Player 13 & Player 14
0:11
Round robin, Round 16Court: Court 1Finished
Player 26 & Player 28
Player 7 & Player 8
0:11
Round robin, Round 16Court: Court 4Finished
Player 27 & Player 29
Player 6 & Player 18
0:11
Round robin, Round 17Court: Court 2Finished
Player 25 & Player 17
Player 2 & Player 3
0:11
Round robin, Round 17Court: Court 3Finished
Player 30 & Player 16
Player 15 & Player 4
0:11
Round robin, Round 18Court: Court 1Finished
Player 26 & Player 7
Player 19 & Player 21
0:11
Round robin, Round 18Court: Court 3Finished
Player 28 & Player 8
Player 20 & Player 22
0:11
Round robin, Round 19Court: Court 1Finished
Player 31 & Player 32
Player 27 & Player 6
11:0
Round robin, Round 19Court: Court 2Finished
Player 29 & Player 18
Player 23 & Player 25
11:0
Round robin, Round 19Court: Court 3Finished
Player 24 & Player 26
Player 1 & Player 12
11:0
Round robin, Round 19Court: Court 4Finished
Player 28 & Player 30
Player 10 & Player 11
0:11
Round robin, Round 20Court: Court 1Finished
Player 31 & Player 27
Player 13 & Player 15
0:11
Round robin, Round 20Court: Court 2Finished
Player 32 & Player 29
Player 14 & Player 2
11:0
Round robin, Round 20Court: Court 3Finished
Player 17 & Player 3
Player 4 & Player 6
11:0
Round robin, Round 20Court: Court 4Finished
Player 16 & Player 5
Player 7 & Player 8
0:11
Round robin, Round 21Court: Court 3Finished
Player 9 & Player 18
Player 19 & Player 20
11:0
Round robin, Round 22Court: Court 2Finished
Player 32 & Player 21
Player 22 & Player 23
0:11
Round robin, Round 23Court: Court 1Finished
Player 31 & Player 24
Player 25 & Player 26
11:0
Round robin, Round 24Court: Court 2Finished
Player 32 & Player 27
Player 28 & Player 29
11:0
Round robin, Round 25Court: Court 1Finished
Player 31 & Player 30
Player 12 & Player 14
11:0
Round robin, Round 25Court: Court 3Finished
Player 1 & Player 11
Player 10 & Player 13
0:11
Round robin, Round 26Court: Court 3Finished
Player 17 & Player 15
Player 2 & Player 3
0:11
Round robin, Round 27Court: Court 3Scheduled
Player 4 & Player 9
Player 6 & Player 18
Round robin, Round 28Court: Court 1Finished
Player 31 & Player 19
Player 20 & Player 21
0:11
Round robin, Round 29Court: Court 2Scheduled
Player 32 & Player 22
Player 23 & Player 24
Round robin, Round 30Scheduled
Player 16 & Player 7
Player 5 & Player 8
Round robin, Round 31Court: Court 1Scheduled
Player 25 & Player 27
Player 26 & Player 28
Round robin, Round 32Scheduled
Player 29 & Player 30
Player 31 & Player 32
Round robin, Round 33Scheduled
Player 1 & Player 12
Player 10 & Player 11
Round robin, Round 34Scheduled
Player 13 & Player 17
Player 14 & Player 16
Round robin, Round 35Scheduled
Player 15 & Player 5
Player 2 & Player 3
Round robin, Round 36Court: Court 4Finished
Player 7 & Player 19
Player 8 & Player 20
11:0

Need custom printing? We're here to help.